nach oben 

Vereinspokalschießen
1975

1976

1977


1978
FFW - Kirberg
1979
RuF - Kirberg
1980
Pokal 1978 - 1991
1981
Gem. Chor Kirberg 1982
DLRG - Kirberg 1983

1984

1985

1986
DLRG - Kirberg
1987

1988 RuF - Kirberg 1989 DLRG - Kirberg
1990 DLRG - Kirberg 1991 DLRG - Kirberg
1992 DLRG - Kirberg 1993 FFW - Kirberg 1994 FFW - Kirberg
Pokal 1992 - 2001
1995 RuF - Kirberg 1996 RuF - Kirberg 1997 FFW - Kirberg
1998 FFW - Kirberg 1999 FFW - Kirberg 2000
FFW - Kirberg
2001 FFW - Kirberg
2002 FFW - Kirberg 2003 MFG - Goldner Grund 2004 MFG - Goldner Grund Vereinspokal 2002 bis 2019
Pokal 2002 -2019
2005 MFG - Goldner Grund 2006 MFG - Goldner Grund 2007 RuF - Kirberg
2008 FFW - Kirberg 2009 MFG - Goldner Grund 2010 MFG - Goldner Grund
2011 FFW - Kirberg 2012 FFW - Kirberg 2013 FFW - Kirberg
2014 TSV - Männerballett 2015
FFW - Kirberg 2016
FFW - Kirberg
2017
FFW - Kirberg 2018

2019

2020
2021

2022



  nach oben  

Neujahrspokalschießen
1964 Friedel Hofmann
1965 Manfred Schmitt
1966 Friedel Hofmann
19641. Neujahrspokal1976
1967
Friedel Hofmann
1968
Werner Klöppel
1969
Ulrich Hofmann
1970
Volker Dienstbach
1971
Ulrich Hofmann
1972
Gerhard Kimpel
1973
Ulrich Hofmann
1974
Ulrich Hofmann
1975
Reiner Klink
1976
Joachim Driehorst
1977
Gustav Götz
1978
Gerhild Leber
1979
Gerhild Leber
1980
Friedhelm Leber
1981
Ursula Elter

1982
Gerhard Kimpel
1983

1984


1985

1986

1987


1988

1989
Volker Krickau
1990
Karl Muck
 
ab 1989
1991
Friedhelm Leber
1992
Sascha Keller
1993
Rudolf Abel
1994
Karl Muck (Charly)
1995
Thomas Leber
1996
Gustav Götz
1997 Friedel Hofmann
1998 Volker Krickau
1999
Andreas Leber
2000 Volker Krickau
2001 Monika Leber
2002
Volker Krickau
2003
Eckhard Koch
2004
Walter Mrakawa
2005 Harald Habke
2006 Otto Bartels
2007
2008
Klaus Faßbender
2009 Paul Fuchs
2010 Charly Muck
2011 Volker Krickau
2012 Karin Prätorius
2013 Bärbel Hofmann
2014 Thomas Krepelka
2015
Bärbel Schäfer
2016
Hans Stendel
2017
Werner Franitza
2018 Manfred Schön
2019

2020


 nach oben 

Faschingspokalschießen
Statistik von allen Jahre
1990
Friedhelm Leber
1991
Felix Westenberger
1992
Gerhild Leber
1993
Claudia Knab
1994
Claudia Knab
1995
Claudia Knab
1996
Gerhild Leber
1997 Friedhelm Leber
1998 Volker Binder
1999 Claudia Schönau
2000 Peter Fischer
2001 Gerhild Leber
2002
Adolf Mohr
2003
Thomas Leber
2004
Gudrun Egert
2005 Thomas Leber
2006
Thomas Leber
2007
Dieter Textor
2008
Eduard Ziebert
2009
Heinz Erdkamp
2010
Friedel Hofmann
2011
Ingo Peußer
2012 Klaus Schüssler
2013 Jörg Pfeiffer
2014 Rita Teschke
2015
Jörg Pfeiffer
2016
René Berghaus
2017
Claudia Schönau

 nach oben 

4-Waffenturnier
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

 nach oben